Guidance.

Performance Medicine Physicians

Licensed Athletic Trainers

  • Sandy Appel LAT, ATC - Fall Creak Valley Middle School 
  • Leigh Ann Bailey RN, LAT, ATC - PRN 
  • Darrell Barnes MS, LAT, ATC, CSCS - NW Location 
  • Elizabeth Bradley M.Ed.,LAT, ATC - Park Tudor School 
  • Jenny Brennan LAT, ATC - Pike High School 
  • Paula Byerly PT, LAT, ATC - PRN 
  • Sandi Byle MS, LAT, ATC, CSCS - Zionsville High School 
  • Todd Champlin PT, LAT, ATC, CSCS - PRN / Indiana Ice 
  • Cheryl Christian LAT, ATC - PRN 
  • Janet Clifton MS, LAT, ATC, CSCS - Hamilton Heights High School 
  • David Craig LAT, ATC - PRN 
  • Rob Craig LAT, ATC - PRN 
  • Meghan Devlin LAT, ATC - Western Boone Jr./Sr. High School 
  • Stacie Feltz LAT, ATC - Westfield Middle School 
  • Maura Flynn LAT, ATC - Clay Middle School 
  • Anna Foster LAT, ATC - Scecina Memorial High School 
  • Chad Gabbard M.Ed., LAT, ATC, PES - Marian University 
  • Casey Galloy MS, LAT, ATC - Hamilton Heights Middle School 
  • Jon Grant LAT, ATC - Outreach Athletic Training Manager 
  • Jie Gutzwiller MS, LAT, ATC - Indian Creek High School 
  • Ryan Harber LAT, ATC, CSCS - NW Location 
  • Holly Heitzman MS, PTA, LAT, ATC - NW Location 
  • Paul Herman LAT, ATC - International School 
  • Scott Hudson MS, LAT, ATC, CSCS - NW Location 
  • Stacy Ison LAT, ATC - PRN 
  • Amy Jarrett LAT, ATC - PRN 
  • Katherine Jensen MA, LAT, ATC - Carmel Middle School 
  • Jennifer Johnson LAT, ATC - Lincoln Middle School 
  • Doug Keen LAT, ATC - Guerin Catholic High School 
  • Nancy LaFon M.Ed, LAT, ATC, CSCS - Zionsville High School 
  • Kristin Lantz LAT, ATC - PRN 
  • Scott Lawrance Ph.D, PT, LAT, ATC - PRN 
  • John Locke EDD, LAT, ATC - Marion University 
  • Sarah Luken LAT, ATC - PRN 
  • Alicia Lysiuk MS, LAT, ATC - Belzer Middle School & Lawrence Central High School 
  • Lee Lysiuk MS, LAT, ATC - Pike High School 
  • Dee Mahoney MS, LAT, ATC - Westfield High School 
  • Sherry Molinar Manzelli MS, LAT, ATC - Lawrence North High School 
  • Chris Mayes MS, LAT, ATC - PRN 
  • Justin Miller MS, LAT, ATC, CSCS - Lawrence Central High School 
  • Patrick Miller LAT, ATC - Creekside Middle School 
  • Jason Morgan MS, LAT, ATC, PES - Bishop Chatard High School 
  • Vincent Nittoli MS, LAT, ATC - Lawrence North High School 
  • Jill Noblitt MBA, LAT, ATC - Sheridan High School 
  • Anna Owsley MS, LAT, ATC - Brebeuf Jesuit Prepatory, Dance Kaleidoscope & Butler Dance 
  • Paul Plummer MA, LAT, ATC - Sports Performance Physicians 
  • Dawn Robertson LAT, ATC - Carmel High School 
  • Rick Santerre LAT, ATC - Zionsville Middle School 
  • Kris Schepers LAT, ATC - PRN / University High School 
  • Steve Schofield LAT, ATC, CSCS - Carmel High School 
  • Andy Shaffer LAT, ATC, CSCS - Heritage Christian School 
  • Chad Snyder LAT, ATC - Sports Performance Physicians 
  • Craig Stull LAT, ATC - Indiana Fever 
  • Therasa Timmons MS, LAT, ATC - Zionsville West Middle School 
  • Janna Underwood LAT, ATC - Guion Creek Middle School 
  • Jennifer Vallely LAT, ATC - Marian University 
  • Shannon McGinley Wait MS, LAT, ATC - New Augusta Middle School 
  • Dave Weikel LAT, ATC - Westfield High School