Guidance.

Performance Medicine Physicians

Licensed Athletic Trainers

•    Amanda Adams LAT, ATC - Guion Creek Middle School
•    Darrell Barnes MS, LAT, ATC, CSCS - NW Location
•    Sarah Luken LAT, ATC - Park Tudor School
•    Renee Braley LAT, ATC – Clay Middle School
•    Jenny Brennan LAT, ATC - Pike High School
•    Shanna Brewer LAT, ATC – International School/PRN
•    Jennifer Burton LAT, ATC - Marian University
•    Paula Byerly PT, LAT, ATC - PRN
•    Sandi Byle MS, LAT, ATC, CSCS -
•    Todd Champlin PT, LAT, ATC, CSCS - Indiana Fever
•    Cheryl Christian LAT, ATC - PRN
•    Janet Clifton MS, LAT, ATC, CSCS - Hamilton Heights High School
•    David Craig LAT, ATC – PRN
•    Jennifer Dompier LAT, ATC – Traders Point Christian Academy/PRN
•    Janna Douglas LAT, ATC – Lincoln Middle School
•    Stacie Feltz LAT, ATC – Athletes’ Concussion Alliance/SVSP Higher Learning
•    Maura Flynn LAT, ATC - Carmel High School
•    Anna Foster LAT, ATC - Scecina Memorial High School
•    Chad Gabbard M.Ed., LAT, ATC, PES - Outreach Athletic Training Supervisor
•    Casey Galloy MS, LAT, ATC - Marian University
•    Jon Grant LAT, ATC - Outreach Athletic Training Manager
•    Amanda Gross LAT, ATC - PRN
•    Joe Gutzwiller MS, LAT, ATC - Indian Creek High School
•    Ryan Harber LAT, ATC, CSCS - NW Location
•    Amy Hatton LAT, ATC - Sports Performance Physicians
•    Leigh Ann Heathcoat RN, LAT, ATC - Sports Performance Physicians
•    Holly Heitzman MS, PTA, LAT, ATC - NW Location
•    Scott Hudson MS, LAT, ATC, CSCS - NW Location
•    Katherine Jensen MA, LAT, ATC - Carmel Middle School
•    Doug Keen LAT, ATC - Guerin Catholic High School
•    Christine Kessler LAT, ATC – Zionsville Middle School
•    Nancy LaFon M.Ed, LAT, ATC, CSCS - Zionsville High School
•    Kristin Lantz LAT, ATC – PRN
•    Brittany Lemons LAT, ATC - PRN
•    John Locke EDD, LAT, ATC - Marian University/USA Diving
•    Sarah Luken LAT, ATC – Park Tudor School
•    Alicia Lysiuk MS, LAT, ATC – Heritage Christian School
•    Lee Lysiuk MS, LAT, ATC - Pike High School
•    Sherry Manzelli MS, LAT, ATC - Roncalli High School
•    Justin Miller MS, LAT, ATC - Sports Performance Physicians
•    Patrick Miller LAT, ATC – Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
•    Brittany Moore LAT, ATC - Creekside Middle School
•    Jason Morgan MS, LAT, ATC, PES – Sports Performance Physicians
•    Vincent Nittoli MS, LAT, ATC - Education & Research Coordinator
•    Jill Noblitt MBA, LAT, ATC - Sheridan High School
•    Gavin Page LAT, ATC – Clinton Central High School
•    Paul Plummer MA, LAT, ATC - Sports Performance Physicians
•    Alice Rector LAT, ATC - Cardinal Ritter High School
•    Brittani Ritter LAT, ATC – New Augusta Middle School
•    Mike Sahm LAT, ATC - Roncalli High School
•    Rick Santerre LAT, ATC – Western Boone High School
•    Kris Schepers LAT, ATC - PRN / University High School
•    Steve Schofield LAT, ATC, CSCS - Carmel High School
•    Missy Schultz LAT, ATC – Zionsville West Middle School
•    Samantha Scott LAT, ATC – Sports Performance Physicians
•    Andy Shaffer LAT, ATC, CSCS –
•    Brad Smith PT, LAT, ATC - PRN
•    Chad Snyder LAT, ATC - Sports Performance Physicians
•    Mike Stevens LAT, ATC – Zionsville High School
•    Dave Weikel LAT, ATC - Outreach Athletic Training Supervisor/USA Football